Listen Header

    Programs

    Talking Vision

    Talking Vision

    Friday 3pm - 3:30pm presented by Stella Glorie ...

    Country Top 40

    Country Top 40

    Saturday Midday - 3pm presented by Bob ...

    Steam Train

    Steam Train

    Thursday at 6pm-8pm presented by Cait ...

    Filipino Program

    Filipino Program

    Saturday at 3pm - 5pm presented by Marilou ...

    Sunday Morning Country

    Sunday Morning Country

    Sunday at 9am - 12pm presented by Judy, Jan, Nicholas and Lynne ...

    Friday Morning Community Voices

    Friday Morning Community Voices

    Friday at 10am - 11.30am presented by Judy ...

    Live & Direct

    Live & Direct

    Saturday at 7pm-9pm presented by Bobby M ...

    Céilí House

    Céilí House

    Wednesdays at 1pm - 2pm presented by Noreen ...

    Carosello Italiano

    Carosello Italiano

    Sunday at 2pm - 3pm ...

    Leuchtturm Projekt – German Language Program

    Leuchtturm Projekt – German Language Program

    Monday at 1pm - 3pm presented by Iris ...

    The Greek Connection – Greek Language Program

    The Greek Connection – Greek Language Program

    Wednesday at 8pm - 9.30pm presented by George ...

    Tulips From Amsterdam – Dutch Language Program

    Tulips From Amsterdam – Dutch Language Program

    Thursday at 1pm - 3pm presented by Trudy, with guest spots from Annie, Peter and Yvon ...

    Sawasdee – Thai Language Program

    Sawasdee – Thai Language Program

    Sunday at 3pm - 4pm presented by Atisan and Suda ...

    Dragon Time – Mandarin Language Program

    Dragon Time – Mandarin Language Program

    Sunday at 4pm - 7pm presented by Charles and Jing Jing ...

    The Courier on the Air

    The Courier on the Air

    Monday-Friday at 12 noon-1pm ...

    Fields Of Gold

    Fields Of Gold

    Monday at 3pm - 4pm ...

    Drive - Monday Edition

    Drive - Monday Edition

    Monday at 4pm - 6pm presented by Annie ...

    All Bases Covered

    All Bases Covered

    Monday at 6pm - 7pm presented by Dave ...

    Radioactive

    Radioactive

    Monday at 7pm - 8pm presented by Narelle & Team ...

    World Music Show

    World Music Show

    Monday at 8pm - 9pm ...

    114151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071
    © 2020 Voice FM Ballarat. All Rights Reserved. Website Designed and Created by The Ad Group